Vidyalaya Teams

DETAILS OF SELECTED PARTICIPANTS FOR CLUSTER/REGIONAL SPORTS

KHO-KHO U-19 BOYS

SNO

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT

1

SAI BHARATH

2

PRANEETH

3

SANJAY D

4

AKBAR HASHMI

5

M.NIKHIL

7.

ALWIN REJI

8.

TARUN

9.

T.S.PRIYANSH

10.

PRIYANJAL

11.

R SITESH

BASKET BALL U-14 BOYS

SNO

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT

1

NEMI CHAND

2

MABBU PREETHAM

3

ADIL KHAN

4

DEV GAUTHAM

5

VIVEK GAUTHAM

7.

SHAIK FAISAL

8.

FAREED

9.

 SAMEER

BASKET BALL U-19 BOYS

SNO

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT

1

VISHAL SINGH

2

NAMAN JOSHI

3

B.M.BHARATH

4

ADNAN FAHEEM

5

RAVINDER KUMAR

7.

HARIDWARAKESH

8.

NIKHIL KUMAR

9.

HRITHIK RANA

10.

DHRUV KUMAR

11.

ADHITYA

12.

S.JEEVAN KUMAR

BASKETBALLU-19 GIRLS

S.NO

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT

1

G.SANDHYA

2

AMINA FATIMA

3

REKHA THAPA

4

EKTA SHARMA

5

P.SAILAJA

6

V.VAISHNAVI

7

KEERTHI LAHOTI

8

SANIYA RANA

KABADDI U-14 BOYS

S.NO

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT

1

ALOK

2

TANSHIQ KUMAR

3

C.M.TEJA

4

S.SUMANTH

5

NAVEEN S

6

ADITHYA SINGH

7

AASRIT B

8

D KUSHWANT

9

S RAHUL

10

YOGESH ADITYA TIWARI

11

DEVA DANAM

HAND BALL U-19 BOYS

SNO

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT

1

UDKHAR TUSHAL

2

ARYAF SULWAN

3

AKASH DILEEP

4

VIRANI MEET

5

ADITHYA KARTHIK

6

MANISH KUMAR

7

NARENDER SINGH

8

PRANAV

9

ABHISHEK

SKATING[U-17,U-19,U-14 BOYS,GIRLS]

S.NO

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT

1

M SAI RAJ

2

SOHAIL KHAN

3

MD.QAMER UDDIN

4

ADITYA KOKA

5

J.M.PRANEET

6

MUSTAFFA HUSSAIN

7

SUMIT SINGH

8

B SURYA

9

P.PRIYA SHARON

BADMINTON U-17 BOYS

S.NO

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT

1

G.L.V.SAI DEEP

2

B.ABHISHEK

CRICKET U-19 BOYS

S.NO

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT

1

ASHISH RANJAN

2

MD.FAZALLULAH

3

SHASHWAT ARYAN

4

NITIN SINGH

5

YAYIN RAO

6

ADARSH KUMAR

7

V PARIMAL KUMAR

8

B NEERAJ

9

ANSUMAN

10

TRIDEEP MANDAL

11

SHAIK MAJEED ZEESHAN

12

I ALEX KUMAR

13

SHAIK LAL AHMED

KABADDI U-19 GIRLS

S.NO

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT

1

MOUNIKA

2

NIKITHA

3

TEJASHWINI

4

YASHASWINI

5

AISHWARYA

6

SNEHA

7

ROSHINI

8

RITIKA

9

NIDHI

10

SANTOSHI

KABADDI U-19 BOYS

S.NO

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT

1

YOGESHWAR RAJ

2

DEEPAK RAJ

3

ALOK KUMAR

4

SHOIB ALI

5

MAHESH

6

JAYANTH

7

VIVEK YADAV

8

WILSON

9

MAYANK